Home > 会員データベース > 横浜市内
会員データベース 横浜市内
| 青葉区 | 旭区 | 泉区 | 磯子区 | 金沢区 | 神奈川区 | 戸塚区 | 中区 |
| 南区 | 港北区 | 港南区 | 鶴見区 | 保土ヶ谷区 | 西区 | 緑区 | 都筑区 |

会社名・代表者名      所在地 ご担当者 URL
■青葉区      
㈱アルファー住宅
大曽根 一喜
〒227-0031
青葉区寺家町533
大曽根 一喜 http://www.alpha-jyutaku.co.jp/
㈱三共リホーム
田積 則夫
〒227-0043 
青葉区藤が丘1-31-17
田積 壽代  
■旭区      
P.S.サポート
公文 堅一
〒241-0014
旭区市沢町957-6-5-522
公文 堅一  
■泉区      
㈱三共エース
堀江 秀一
〒245-0024
泉区和泉中央北3-41-32
堀江 秀一 http://www016.upp.so-net.ne.jp/picox/
■磯子区      
㈲ナカマル商会
中丸 裕嗣
〒235-0008
磯子区原町6-15
中丸 裕嗣 http://nakamarushoukai.com
㈲トーコー泉
泉谷 哲任
〒235-0043
磯子区氷取沢町39-1
泉谷 哲任  
㈱シー・アイ・シー
芳賀 英吾
〒235-0011
磯子区丸山2-1-23
石作 義文 http://www.cic-net.co.jp/
■金沢区      
㈱サンライズ化工
渡邊 克美
〒236-0051
金沢区富岡東6-30-B-105
斉藤 和弘  
協和総業株式会社金沢営業所
前岡 晃司
〒236-0051
金沢区富岡東2-1-16
栗原 貴之  
㈱横浜サンセルフ
山口 健次郎
〒236-0044
金沢区高舟台1-31-8
山口 弘 http://www.yokohama-sunself.co.jp
■神奈川区      
ジャパントータルサービス㈱
鈴木 武
〒221-0021
神奈川区子安通1-132-1
鈴木 良一 http://jts-21.com/
北富産業(有)
岸 順二
〒221-0021
神奈川区子安通2-240-18
岸 順二  
ナショナル興業㈱
宮本 裕文
〒21-0014
神奈川区入江2-4-22
名取 秋一  
会社名・代表者名      所在地 ご担当者 URL
■戸塚区      
㈱富士消毒
重岡 雅也
〒244-0816
戸塚区上倉田町1827-1
重岡 雅也 http://www.fujishodoku.co.jp/
㈱明誠
佐藤 つかさ
〒245-0062
戸塚区汲沢町1381-1
斉藤 拓哉 http://www.na.rim.or.jp/~meisei/
■中区      
㈱エンドウ
遠藤 考治
〒231-0023
中区山下町194 横浜ニューポートビル9階A室
野村 高司 http://www.endo-ltd.jp/
関東燻蒸㈱
金城 浩司
〒231-0813
中区かもめ町44
鷹野 雄樹  
関東港業㈱
清水 伸太郎
〒231-0023
中区山下町26-5
髙木 慎吾 http://www.kan-ko.co.jp
㈱ケイミックス
橋本 圭史
〒231-0023
中区山下町2 
産業貿易センタービル6F
   
三洋装備㈱
菅生 宣昭
〒231-0013
中区住吉町2-22 
松栄関内ビル5F
飯田 泰之 http://www.sanyosoubi.co.jp/
㈱清光社
鈴木 良一
〒231-0023
中区山下町1 シルクセンター
国際貿易観光会館内
舘 勝昌 http://www.sks-seikosha.co.jp/
ブラザー興業㈱
原島 利光
〒231-0055
中区末吉町1-13-20
原島 利光 http://www.brother-kougyou.com/
シーバイエス㈱
山口 十一郎
〒231-0023
中区山下町22
山下町SSKビル12階
亀田 寿佳 http://diversey.co.jp/
■南区      
アペックス消毒㈱
森川 謙
〒232-0027
南区新川町1-2-13
根本 誠一  
㈱帝装化成横浜営業所
安藤 弘典
〒232-0052
南区井土ヶ谷中町102
鍋田 敏洋 http://www.teiso.com/
富士ライフ
丹羽 隼
〒232-0071
横浜市南区永田北1-28-3
丹羽 隼 http://www.fujilife.biz
横浜サニター㈱
今井 覚
〒232-0004
横浜市南区前里町1-15-3
加藤 節夫 http://www.yokohama-sanitar.com/
■港北区      
■港南区      
■鶴見区      
国際衛生㈱
生田 龍馬
〒230-0002
鶴見区江ヶ崎町6-12
林 伸二 http://www.kokusaieisei.jp/
㈲東陽商事
熊谷 俊和
〒230-0078
鶴見区岸谷4-24-22
熊谷 俊和  
■保土ヶ谷区      
㈱ビートシステム
井上 貞雄 
〒240-0041
保土ヶ谷区東川島町35-19
井上 貞雄 http://beatsystem.jp
■西区      
㈱三共消毒 横浜営業所
〒224-0041
横浜市西区戸部本町25-10
三橋 昌之 http://sankyo-shodoku.com/index.html
㈱ハリマビステム
鴻 義久
〒220-8116 
西区みなとみらい2-2-1
横浜ランドマークタワー16階
宍戸 康浩 http://www.bstem.co.jp
■緑区      
■都筑区      
イカリ消毒㈱
黒澤 敬
〒224-0054
都筑区佐江戸町838
生田 秀 http://www.ikari.co.jp/
東化研㈱
佐藤 秀樹
〒224-0043
都筑区折本町444番地
伊奈 利行 http://www.uhp.co.jp
■瀬谷区      
㈱トムズ
高階 広幸
〒246-0035
瀬谷区下瀬谷1-32-1
  http://toms-inc.co.jp/